Harbour Festival Fun Run 2012

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2012


Results By Gladstone Road Runners Inc.

3K Fun Run

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No        Age Group           Time    Pace              
       1    Greg McDiarmid          Boyne Island          191      1/12   M 40-99        11:06    3:42/K             
       2    David Smith             Gladstone              40      2/12   M 40-99        11:22    3:47/K             
       3    Graham Leeson           Rockhampton           151      1/17   M 17-39        11:33    3:51/K             
       4    Trent Hall              Gladstone              41      3/12   M 40-99        11:36    3:52/K             
       5    Andrew Sibley           Beecher                55      2/17   M 17-39        11:39    3:53/K             
       6    Jeremy Downes           Gladstone             149      1/8    M 13-16        11:49    3:56/K             
       7    Jackson Inslay          Tannum Sands          253      1/27   M  0-12        11:50    3:57/K             
       8    Lisa Devlin             Gladstone             125      1/29   F 17-39        11:54    3:58/K             
       9    Wylie Saunders          Boyne Island          263      2/27   M  0-12        11:58    3:59/K             
      10    Lindsay Mathison        Gladstone              24      1/9    F 13-16        12:00    4:00/K             
      11    Shobai Eldridge         Gladstone             108      2/9    F 13-16        12:00    4:00/K             
      12    Olivia Bayliss          Miriam Vale           168      1/20   F  0-12        12:08    4:03/K             
      13    Jack Smith              Gladstone              62      2/8    M 13-16        12:12    4:04/K             
      14    Shem Bryant             Bororen               116      3/8    M 13-16        12:20    4:07/K             
      15    Richard Madsen          Benaraby               63      4/12   M 40-99        12:23    4:08/K             
      16    Will Dredge             Gladstone             104      3/27   M  0-12        12:24    4:08/K             
      17    Will Mathison           Gladstone              25      4/27   M  0-12        12:25    4:08/K             
      18    Adele Bierman           Gladstone             145      2/20   F  0-12        12:28    4:09/K             
      19    Matilda Lodder          Gladstone             112      3/9    F 13-16        12:30    4:10/K             
      20    Brad Dillon             Gladstone              20      5/12   M 40-99        12:59    4:20/K             
      21    Michael Small           Gladstone             304      3/17   M 17-39        13:04    4:21/K             
      22    Ryan Sibley             Beecher                56      5/27   M  0-12        13:17    4:26/K             
      23    Cody Guymer             Miriam Vale           222      6/27   M  0-12        13:34    4:31/K             
      24    Brock Guymer            Miriam Vale           223      7/27   M  0-12        13:35    4:32/K             
      25    Liam Keenan             Gladstone             281      4/17   M 17-39        13:40    4:33/K             
      26    Lachlan Pacheco         Gladstone             238      8/27   M  0-12        13:43    4:34/K             
      27    Georgia Brown           Gladstone             198      4/9    F 13-16        13:48    4:36/K             
      28    Jack Madsen             Benaraby               65      4/8    M 13-16        13:50    4:37/K             
      29    Morgan Mathison         Gladstone              23      3/20   F  0-12        13:54    4:38/K             
      30    Blake Cogill            Gladstone             225      9/27   M  0-12        13:55    4:38/K             
      31    Jayde Devlin            Bundaberg             156      2/29   F 17-39        13:56    4:39/K             
      32    Melanie Hall            Gladstone             186      3/29   F 17-39        14:00    4:40/K             
      33    Isabella Fleetwood      Gladstone             277      4/20   F  0-12        14:02    4:41/K             
      34    Anthony Sommerfield     Yeppoon                82      5/8    M 13-16        14:07    4:42/K             
      35    Nick Hughes             Gladstone              31      6/8    M 13-16        14:14    4:45/K             
      36    Hayden Warwick          Gladstone             162      7/8    M 13-16        14:16    4:45/K             
      37    Holly Harben            Gladstone             265      5/20   F  0-12        14:17    4:46/K             
      38    Kirsty Small            Gladstone             305      4/29   F 17-39        14:21    4:47/K             
      39    Mark Sibley             Gladstone             136      5/17   M 17-39        14:31    4:50/K             
      40    Anton Bierman           Gladstone             144      6/12   M 40-99        14:34    4:51/K             
      41    Steven Berry            Gladstone             259      6/17   M 17-39        14:42    4:54/K             
      42    Will Brown              Gladstone             197     10/27   M  0-12        14:44    4:55/K             
      43    Rhyss Cogill            Gladstone             227     11/27   M  0-12        14:44    4:55/K             
      44    Jessie Moss             Gladstone             235      5/29   F 17-39        15:04    5:01/K             
      45    Kay Kirkman             Gladstone              13      1/10   F 40-99        15:06    5:02/K             
      46    Brittney Neill          Miriam Vale           243      6/20   F  0-12        15:16    5:05/K             
      47    William Devlin          Gladstone             128     12/27   M  0-12        15:17    5:06/K             
      48    Jane Brown              Gladstone             199      2/10   F 40-99        15:19    5:06/K             
      49    Kiara Holzberger        Gladstone             159      7/20   F  0-12        15:21    5:07/K             
      50    Angus Holzberger        Gladstone             252     13/27   M  0-12        15:24    5:08/K             
      51    Ruan Burger             Gladstone              85      7/17   M 17-39        15:25    5:08/K             
      52    Carlee Hughes           Gladstone             205      6/29   F 17-39        15:28    5:09/K             
      53    Nathan Smith            Gladstone             206      8/17   M 17-39        15:46    5:15/K             
      54    Sarah Fleetwood         Gladstone             278      5/9    F 13-16        15:50    5:17/K             
      55    Lachlan Warwick         Gladstone             163     14/27   M  0-12        15:53    5:18/K             
      56    Allana Kneas            Gladstone              73      7/29   F 17-39        15:59    5:20/K             
      57    Samuel Devlin           Gladstone             129     15/27   M  0-12        16:03    5:21/K             
      58    Sarah Lowe              Gladstone             139      8/29   F 17-39        16:05    5:22/K             
      59    Kaine Dredge            Gladstone             105     16/27   M  0-12        16:08    5:23/K             
      60    Jami-Lee Carpenter      Bundaberg             251      9/29   F 17-39        16:11    5:24/K             
      61    Poppy Bryant            Bororen               115      6/9    F 13-16        16:14    5:25/K             
      62    Olivia Dredge           Gladstone             106      8/20   F  0-12        16:15    5:25/K             
      63    Hayley Bilston          Boyne Island          293     10/29   F 17-39        16:15    5:25/K             
      64    Tracey Slean            Gladstone             245     11/29   F 17-39        16:24    5:28/K             
      65    Kym McManus             Gladstone             291     12/29   F 17-39        16:27    5:29/K             
      66    Adam Slean              Gladstone             244      9/17   M 17-39        16:32    5:31/K             
      67    Monique McDiarmid       Boyne Island          193      7/9    F 13-16        16:40    5:33/K             
      68    Meg McKewen             Gladstone               7      8/9    F 13-16        16:41    5:34/K             
      69    Gage Madsen             Benaraby               68     17/27   M  0-12        16:45    5:35/K             
      70    Eden Johnson            Miriam Vale           219      9/20   F  0-12        17:00    5:40/K             
      71    Abbie Cogill            Gladstone             226     10/20   F  0-12        17:01    5:40/K             
      72    Joshua Jones            Gladstone               5     18/27   M  0-12        17:05    5:42/K             
      73    Shane Richardson        Gladstone             275      7/12   M 40-99        17:07    5:42/K             
      74    Lacey Thompson          Gladstone             232     11/20   F  0-12        17:08    5:43/K             
      75    Jessica Kerr            Beecher               269     12/20   F  0-12        17:09    5:43/K             
      76    Fiona Jacklin           Tannum Sands          217      3/10   F 40-99        17:11    5:44/K             
      77    Julie Clements          Gladstone             255      4/10   F 40-99        17:25    5:48/K             
      78    Carali Cotter           Gladstone             258     13/29   F 17-39        17:27    5:49/K             
      79    Cassandra Madsen        Benaraby               64     14/29   F 17-39        17:39    5:53/K             
      80    Debra Lait              Gladstone             231      5/10   F 40-99        17:40    5:53/K             
      81    Nate Madsen             Benaraby               67     19/27   M  0-12        17:48    5:56/K             
      82    Susan Mullins           Calliope               95     15/29   F 17-39        17:55    5:58/K             
      83    Jacqui Ward             Mackay                146     16/29   F 17-39        17:57    5:59/K             
      84    Kaleb Harben            Gladstone             266     20/27   M  0-12        18:00    6:00/K             
      85    Tracey Robertson        Gladstone             299     17/29   F 17-39        18:38    6:13/K             
      86    Adrian Robertson        Gladstone             300     10/17   M 17-39        18:39    6:13/K             
      87    Lucy Devlin             Gladstone             127     13/20   F  0-12        18:39    6:13/K             
      88    Jakob Humphries         Tannum Sands          220     21/27   M  0-12        18:50    6:17/K             
      89    Neville Hughes          Gladstone              32      8/12   M 40-99        18:59    6:20/K             
      90    Logan Johnson           Miriam Vale           218     14/20   F  0-12        19:30    6:30/K             
      91    Matthew Berry           Gladstone             260      8/8    M 13-16        19:46    6:35/K             
      92    Royce Devlin            Gladstone             126      9/12   M 40-99        19:57    6:39/K             
      93    Ellie Downes            Gladstone             148      6/10   F 40-99        20:17    6:46/K             
      94    Piper Bayliss           Miriam Vale           171     15/20   F  0-12        20:18    6:46/K             
      95    Danny Castelli          Gladstone             271     10/12   M 40-99        20:25    6:48/K             
      96    Cooper Castelli         Gladstone             272     22/27   M  0-12        20:25    6:48/K             
      97    Jason Humphries         Tannum Sands          221     11/17   M 17-39        20:28    6:49/K             
      98    Hayden Keenan           Gladstone              49     23/27   M  0-12        20:33    6:51/K             
      99    Chris Blair             Woombye               246     12/17   M 17-39        20:34    6:51/K             
     100    Nicole Lowe             Boyne Island          138     18/29   F 17-39        21:07    7:02/K           
     101    Michelle Howse          Gladstone             233     19/29   F 17-39        21:15    7:05/K             
     102    Emma Small              Gladstone             147     16/20   F  0-12        21:31    7:10/K             
     103    Claire Downes           Gladstone             150     17/20   F  0-12        21:32    7:11/K             
     104    Tully Madsen            Benaraby               66     18/20   F  0-12        21:34    7:11/K             
     105    Johnathon Lewis         Gladstone             180     13/17   M 17-39        21:41    7:14/K             
     106    Caleb Wilson            Gladstone             303     24/27   M  0-12        22:14    7:25/K             
     107    Leigh Wilson            Gladstone             302     20/29   F 17-39        22:14    7:25/K             
     108    Ryan Keenan             Gladstone              50     25/27   M  0-12        22:31    7:30/K             
     109    Mitchell Walker         Nambour                54     14/17   M 17-39        22:32    7:31/K             
     110    Shae Doyle              Monto                  48     21/29   F 17-39        22:32    7:31/K             
     111    Michael Galonski        Gladstone              76     15/17   M 17-39        22:41    7:34/K             
     112    Gracyn Dredge           Gladstone             107     19/20   F  0-12        22:44    7:35/K             
     113    Shannon Harben          Gladstone             264     22/29   F 17-39        22:46    7:35/K             
     114    Kirsty Van Itallie      Gladstone             298     23/29   F 17-39        23:11    7:44/K             
     115    Jann Galonski           Gladstone              75     24/29   F 17-39        23:36    7:52/K             
     116    Emma Lewis              Gladstone             178     25/29   F 17-39        24:50    8:17/K             
     117    Ryan Berry              Gladstone             261     26/27   M  0-12        24:55    8:18/K             
     118    Suriya Inslay           Tannum Sands          254     20/20   F  0-12        25:36    8:32/K             
     119    Courtney Kerr           Beecher               270      9/9    F 13-16        26:05    8:42/K             
     120    John Kneas              Gladstone              74     16/17   M 17-39        28:25    9:28/K             
     121    Lachlan Robeck          Agnes Water           155     27/27   M  0-12        29:03    9:41/K             
     122    Mel Robeck              Agnes Water           154     26/29   F 17-39        29:16    9:45/K             
     123    Ralph Alquezer          Tannum Sands          209     17/17   M 17-39        29:20    9:47/K             
     124    Lynette Smith           Gladstone             301      7/10   F 40-99        29:48    9:56/K             
     125    Lisa Blanchard          Gladstone              94      8/10   F 40-99        30:04   10:01/K             
     126    John Keenan             Gladstone              52     11/12   M 40-99        32:39   10:53/K             
     127    Yvonne Keenan           Gladstone              53      9/10   F 40-99        32:42   10:54/K             
     128    Joanne Ellis            Biloela               282     27/29   F 17-39        33:55   11:18/K             
     129    Dave Ellis              Biloela               284     12/12   M 40-99        33:56   11:19/K             
     130    Kylie Best              Gladstone             179     28/29   F 17-39        35:02   11:41/K             
     131    Karyn Lowe              Boyne Island          137     10/10   F 40-99        35:05   11:42/K             
     132    Deanne Castelli         Gladstone             273     29/29   F 17-39        39:28   13:09/K             
     133    Carolyn Anderson        Gladstone             166       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     134    Chris Anderson          Gladstone             167       DNS   M 17-39                                    
     135    Lachlan Anderson        Gladstone             169       DNS   M  0-12                                    
     136    Emma Anderson           Gladstone             170       DNS   F  0-12                                    
     137    Clayton Bishop          Gladstone             242       DNS   M 17-39                                    
     138    Catherine Blomfield     Gladstone             131       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     139    Xavier Blomfield        Gladstone             132       DNS   M  0-12                                    
     140    Paul Blomfield          Gladstone             133       DNS   M 17-39                                    
     141    Debra Bremer            Gladstone              80       DNS   F 40-99                                    
     142    Steven Brown            Gladstone              79       DNS   M 40-99                                    
     143    Samuel Brown            Gladstone             200       DNS   M  0-12                                    
     144    Finn Bryant             Bororen               117       DNS   M  0-12                                    
     145    Kirsty Carey            Boyne Island          181       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     146    Stella Castelli         Gladstone             274       DNS   F  0-12                                    
     147    Rob Clements            Gladstone             257       DNS   M 40-99                                    
     148    Amanda Clifford         Kingaroy               17       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     149    Michelle Cox            Boyne Island          184       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     150    Taylah Cox              Boyne Island          185       DNS   F  0-12                                    
     151    Keeley Dillon           Gladstone              21       DNS   F  0-12                                    
     152    Grace Graham            Gladstone             212       DNS   F  0-12                                    
     153    Toby Guinea             Gladstone              37       DNS   M 13-16                                    
     154    Zac Guinea              Gladstone              38       DNS   M  0-12                                    
     155    Marie Hall              Gladstone              42       DNS   F 40-99                                    
     156    Sienna Harben           Gladstone             267       DNS   F  0-12                                    
     157    Tiana Keenan            Gladstone              51       DNS   F  0-12                                    
     158    Craig Mathison          Gladstone              27       DNS   M 40-99                                    
     159    Camryn Mathison         Gladstone              28       DNS   F  0-12                                    
     160    Mark McManus            Gladstone             292       DNS   M 17-39                                    
     161    Danelle Morgan          Gladstone             160       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     162    Liam Schimkat           Gladstone             172       DNS   M  0-12                                    
     163    Michael Schimkat        Gladstone             173       DNS   M 40-99                                    
     164    Luke Sibley             Beecher                57       DNS   M  0-12                                    
     165    Melanie Sibley          Beecher                58       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     166    Emma Vrana              Tannum Sands           69       DNS   F 13-16                                    
     167    Ben Vrana               Tannum Sands           70       DNS   M 13-16                                    
     168    Harry Vrana             Tannum Sands           71       DNS   M  0-12                                    
     169    Jody Williams           Gladstone             256       DNS   F 17-39                                    



 

10K Fun Run

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No        Age Group           Time    Pace              
       1    Ben Wriede              Bororen               189      1/38   M 17-39        35:09    3:31/K             
       2    James Ferris            Bororen               114      2/38   M 17-39        37:51    3:47/K             
       3    Michael McGrath         Rockhampton           194      1/18   M 40-99        38:06    3:49/K             
       4    Aaron Cowen             Rockhampton           109      3/38   M 17-39        38:29    3:51/K             
       5    Dylan Smith             Gladstone              61      4/38   M 17-39        39:08    3:55/K             
       6    Scott Wilson            Boyne Island          214      2/18   M 40-99        39:11    3:55/K             
       7    Paul Williams           Tannum Sands          208      5/38   M 17-39        39:19    3:56/K             
       8    Scott Kean              Gladstone             296      6/38   M 17-39        40:58    4:06/K             
       9    Jodie Rich              Gladstone              18      1/40   F 17-39        41:12    4:07/K             
      10    Anton Guinea            Gladstone              35      7/38   M 17-39        41:20    4:08/K             
      11    Kephren Izzard          Gladstone             174      8/38   M 17-39        41:32    4:09/K             
      12    Rod Enkelmann           Gracemere              22      9/38   M 17-39        41:39    4:10/K             
      13    Brendan Warwick         Gladstone              14     10/38   M 17-39        42:02    4:12/K             
      14    Matt Bridges            Gladstone             307     11/38   M 17-39        43:25    4:21/K             
      15    David Slack             Gladstone             287     12/38   M 17-39        43:41    4:22/K             
      16    Greg Hage               Gladstone              87      3/18   M 40-99        43:53    4:23/K             
      17    Sean Peckover           Rockhampton            19     13/38   M 17-39        43:57    4:24/K             
      18    Joanne Johnson          Gracemere             118      2/40   F 17-39        44:05    4:25/K             
      19    Shane Hilton            Gladstone             161     14/38   M 17-39        44:41    4:28/K             
      20    Jill Mathison           Gladstone              26      3/40   F 17-39        45:28    4:33/K             
      21    Craig Brown             Gladstone             201      4/18   M 40-99        45:38    4:34/K             
      22    Bevan Williams          Gladstone              97     15/38   M 17-39        45:45    4:35/K             
      23    Natalie Thomas          Gladstone             309      4/40   F 17-39        45:57    4:36/K             
      24    Ben Goldsworthy         Boyne Island          140     16/38   M 17-39        46:10    4:37/K             
      25    Andrew Miller           Calliope                9     17/38   M 17-39        46:15    4:38/K             
      26    Fiona Gallagher         Tannum Sands           39      5/40   F 17-39        46:19    4:38/K             
      27    Sherry Ey               Bundaberg             175      1/13   F 40-99        46:28    4:39/K             
      28    Danielle Dobbie         Boyne Island          113      6/40   F 17-39        46:39    4:40/K             
      29    Brent Sweeney           Gladstone             119     18/38   M 17-39        47:06    4:43/K             
      30    Andrew Altouvous        Gladstone             134     19/38   M 17-39        47:16    4:44/K             
      31    Doug Madsen             Tannum Sands           77      5/18   M 40-99        47:57    4:48/K             
      32    Matthew Lait            Gladstone             228      1/8    M  0-16        48:09    4:49/K             
      33    Cathryn Waterhouse      Tannum Sands          279      2/13   F 40-99        48:38    4:52/K             
      34    Jody Warwick            Gladstone             164      7/40   F 17-39        48:48    4:53/K             
      35    Stuart Aird             Gladstone             262     20/38   M 17-39        48:54    4:53/K             
      36    Edwina Lodder           Gladstone             111      1/4    F  0-16        48:58    4:54/K             
      37    Adam Sykes              Gladstone             234     21/38   M 17-39        49:12    4:55/K             
      38    Luke Halliwell          Gladstone             196     22/38   M 17-39        49:44    4:58/K             
      39    Belinda Fisher-Young    Gladstone              45      8/40   F 17-39        49:44    4:58/K             
      40    Kay McDiarmid           Boyne Island          192      3/13   F 40-99        50:18    5:02/K             
      41    Ally Ware               Gladstone               2      2/4    F  0-16        50:26    5:03/K             
      42    Leigh Scherer           Gladstone             241      9/40   F 17-39        50:31    5:03/K             
      43    Michelle Que            Gladstone             306     10/40   F 17-39        50:48    5:05/K             
      44    Dave Capill             Gladstone             124     23/38   M 17-39        51:09    5:07/K             
      45    Ethan Smith             Gladstone             157     24/38   M 17-39        51:10    5:07/K             
      46    Brad Greer              Gladstone             213      6/18   M 40-99        51:10    5:07/K             
      47    Danielle O'Rourke       Gracemere             135     11/40   F 17-39        51:44    5:10/K             
      48    Darren Fazldeen         Gladstone              93     25/38   M 17-39        51:49    5:11/K             
      49    Simone Dredge           Gladstone             102     12/40   F 17-39        52:06    5:13/K             
      50    Shaun Dredge            Gladstone             103      7/18   M 40-99        52:07    5:13/K             
      51    Dana Iwanicki           Gladstone             123     13/40   F 17-39        52:31    5:15/K             
      52    Catherine McKewen       Gladstone               6      4/13   F 40-99        52:39    5:16/K             
      53    Dane Scherer            Gladstone              29     26/38   M 17-39        52:51    5:17/K             
      54    Narelle Sommerfield     Yeppoon                81      5/13   F 40-99        52:55    5:18/K             
      55    Mark Veach              Gladstone             158     27/38   M 17-39        52:56    5:18/K             
      56    Brenda Smallcombe       Burua                  96     14/40   F 17-39        53:06    5:19/K             
      57    Kerri Corbet            Tannum Sands          210     15/40   F 17-39        53:14    5:19/K             
      58    Emma Carruthers         Gladstone             288     16/40   F 17-39        53:34    5:21/K             
      59    Glen Farrands           Gladstone             286     28/38   M 17-39        53:42    5:22/K             
      60    Gary Larsen             Gladstone             204      8/18   M 40-99        53:56    5:24/K             
      61    Nicole Cogill           Gladstone             224      6/13   F 40-99        54:01    5:24/K             
      62    Scott Ledingham         Gladstone              84      9/18   M 40-99        54:10    5:25/K             
      63    Catherine MacMillan     Gladstone              44     17/40   F 17-39        54:16    5:26/K             
      64    Matt Shelton            Gladstone              43     29/38   M 17-39        54:18    5:26/K             
      65    Glen Joynson            Gladstone             295     10/18   M 40-99        54:20    5:26/K             
      66    Bill Campbell           Calliope               83     11/18   M 40-99        54:32    5:27/K             
      67    Wayne Watson            Burua                  60     12/18   M 40-99        55:13    5:31/K             
      68    Morgan Ford             Gladstone              16     30/38   M 17-39        55:27    5:33/K             
      69    Bonnie Assman           Calliope               12     18/40   F 17-39        55:34    5:33/K             
      70    Les Fleetwood           Gladstone             276     13/18   M 40-99        55:47    5:35/K             
      71    Damon Rideout           Gladstone              78     31/38   M 17-39        55:54    5:35/K             
      72    Deb Oliver              Gladstone             236      7/13   F 40-99        55:56    5:36/K             
      73    Leonie Andersen         Gladstone             203      8/13   F 40-99        56:04    5:36/K             
      74    Trent Keenan            Gladstone              47     32/38   M 17-39        56:05    5:37/K             
      75    Daniel Hage             Gladstone              89      2/8    M  0-16        56:20    5:38/K             
      76    Lisa Keenan             Gladstone              46     19/40   F 17-39        56:51    5:41/K             
      77    Joan Beecroft           Gladstone             190      9/13   F 40-99        57:08    5:43/K             
      78    Sunshine Hage           Gladstone              88     20/40   F 17-39        57:09    5:43/K             
      79    Scott Wieting           Calliope               11     33/38   M 17-39        57:12    5:43/K             
      80    Lindsay Warwick         Gladstone             165     34/38   M 17-39        57:31    5:45/K             
      81    Raylene Keenan          Gladstone             280     21/40   F 17-39        57:35    5:46/K             
      82    Natalie Kerr            Beecher               268     10/13   F 40-99        57:42    5:46/K             
      83    Jon Van Itallie         Gladstone             297     35/38   M 17-39        57:58    5:48/K             
      84    Taneil Bennet           Gladstone             283     22/40   F 17-39        58:14    5:49/K             
      85    Bobby Lenz              Gladstone             143     36/38   M 17-39        58:25    5:51/K             
      86    Declan Hage             Gladstone              90      3/8    M  0-16        58:39    5:52/K             
      87    Sarah Dundas            Gladstone              91     23/40   F 17-39        58:41    5:52/K             
      88    Tracie Rowe             Gladstone             249     24/40   F 17-39        58:48    5:53/K             
      89    Felicity Melville       Tannum Sands          207     25/40   F 17-39        59:09    5:55/K             
      90    Shona Markham           Tannum Sands          130     26/40   F 17-39        59:21    5:56/K             
      91    Rod Stephenson          Tannum Sands           98     14/18   M 40-99      1:00:32    6:03/K             
      92    Mackenzi Oliver         Gladstone             237      3/4    F  0-16      1:01:07    6:07/K             
      93    David Lait              Gladstone             230     15/18   M 40-99      1:01:08    6:07/K             
      94    Joshua Lait             Gladstone             229      4/8    M  0-16      1:01:09    6:07/K             
      95    Angelina Goodhew        Gladstone              59     27/40   F 17-39      1:01:42    6:10/K             
      96    Melissa Kalbitz         Gladstone              33     28/40   F 17-39      1:02:02    6:12/K             
      97    Tennille Halliwell      Gladstone             195     29/40   F 17-39      1:02:03    6:12/K             
      98    Michelle Rye            Gladstone             202     30/40   F 17-39      1:02:06    6:13/K             
      99    Ky Hall                 Gladstone             187      5/8    M  0-16      1:02:45    6:17/K             
     100    Jody Fazldeen           Gladstone              92     31/40   F 17-39      1:02:58    6:18/K             
     101    Paris Richardson        Gladstone             121      4/4    F  0-16      1:03:26    6:21/K             
     102    Paul Jackson            Calliope              142      6/8    M  0-16      1:03:28    6:21/K             
     103    Karla Wieting           Calliope               10     32/40   F 17-39      1:03:55    6:24/K             
     104    Helen Mitcham           Rockhampton           110     33/40   F 17-39      1:04:04    6:24/K             
     105    Tracey Miller           Calliope                8     34/40   F 17-39      1:04:30    6:27/K             
     106    Jenny Minifie           Gladstone             216     35/40   F 17-39      1:05:15    6:32/K             
     107    Peter Haimi             Gladstone             211     16/18   M 40-99      1:05:30    6:33/K             
     108    Coby Richardson         Gladstone             122      7/8    M  0-16      1:05:46    6:35/K             
     109    Neil Jardine            Calliope              176     17/18   M 40-99      1:06:45    6:41/K             
     110    Caroline Duncan-Kemp    Gladstone             100     11/13   F 40-99      1:06:53    6:41/K             
     111    Vickie Spencer          Calliope               72     12/13   F 40-99      1:07:05    6:43/K             
     112    Carmen Ward             Gladstone             215     36/40   F 17-39      1:08:38    6:52/K             
     113    Justin Brown            Gladstone              34     37/38   M 17-39      1:09:05    6:55/K             
     114    Sharyn Joynson          Gladstone             294     13/13   F 40-99      1:09:17    6:56/K             
     115    Andrew McKewen          Gladstone              15      8/8    M  0-16      1:10:11    7:01/K             
     116    Kevin McNeill           Gladstone             177     18/18   M 40-99      1:10:26    7:03/K             
     117    Kirsten Jones           Gladstone               4     37/40   F 17-39      1:11:02    7:06/K             
     118    Darren Jones            Gladstone               3     38/38   M 17-39      1:11:03    7:06/K             
     119    Christelle Catuogno     Gladstone             239     38/40   F 17-39      1:11:36    7:10/K             
     120    Emma Jefferis           Gladstone             188     39/40   F 17-39      1:13:16    7:20/K             
     121    Megan Spencer           Calliope              141     40/40   F 17-39      1:17:10    7:43/K 
     122    Paul Hannah		    Gladstone		  240       DNF   M 40-99            
     123    Anthea Bennett          Tannum Sands          250       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     124    Kassie Boyle            Gladstone             289       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     125    Jared Boyle             Gladstone             290       DNS   M 17-39                                    
     126    Bobby Cox               Boyne Island          182       DNS   M 17-39                                    
     127    Zayne Cox               Boyne Island          183       DNS   M  0-16                                    
     128    Pamela Cragg            Gladstone             101       DNS   F 40-99                                    
     129    Emma Genninges          Gladstone              99       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     130    Ashleigh Greensill      Boyne Island          152       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     131    Julie Guinea            Gladstone              36       DNS   F 40-99                                    
     132    Aston Marks             Boyne Island          153       DNS   M 17-39                                    
     133    Rachel Roest            Gladstone              86       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     134    Alana Smith             Boyne Island          248       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     135    Kristen Smith           Gladstone             285       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     136    Ella Stevens            Gladstone               1       DNS   F  0-16                                    
     137    Leanne Stevens          Beecher                30       DNS   F 40-99                                    
     138    Lisa Sweeney            Gladstone             120       DNS   F 17-39                                    
     139    Nikki Westerberg        Boyne Island          247       DNS   F 17-39