Harbour Festival Run for Ruan 2011

Overall Finish List

April 22, 2011


Results By Gladstone Road Runners Inc.

3K Event

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No       Age Group            Time      Pace              
       1    Alan Stacey             Rockhampton           306      1/15   M 40-99        10:21    3:27/K             
       2    Justin Cridland         Gladstone              14      1/12   M 13-16        11:18    3:46/K             
       3    Luke Ibell              Gladstone             319      2/12   M 13-16        11:47    3:56/K             
       4    Kate Maslen             Gladstone             182      1/25   F 40-99        11:49    3:56/K             
       5    Steven Brown            Gladstone             144      2/15   M 40-99        12:17    4:06/K             
       6    Loren Hansell           Bororen                82      1/35   F 17-39        12:18    4:06/K             
       7    Bruce Schubert          Gladstone              95      3/15   M 40-99        12:22    4:07/K             
       8    Matilda Lodder          Gladstone             199      1/10   F 13-16        12:24    4:08/K             
       9    William Clarke          Mt Larcom              48      4/15   M 40-99        12:30    4:10/K             
      10    Sherron Perkins         Benaraby              128      2/25   F 40-99        12:40    4:13/K             
      11    Isabella Fleetwood      Gladstone              19      1/26   F  0-12        12:48    4:16/K             
      12    Edwina Lodder           Gladstone             200      2/10   F 13-16        12:52    4:17/K             
      13    Cody Guymer             Miriam Vale           281      1/31   M  0-12        12:58    4:19/K             
      14    Olivia Bayliss          Miriam Vale            16      2/26   F  0-12        13:10    4:23/K             
      15    Graham Leeson           Rockhampton           325      1/21   M 17-39        13:11    4:24/K             
      16    Sam Lowry               Gladstone             309      3/12   M 13-16        13:15    4:25/K             
      17    Jeremy Downes           Gladstone             260      4/12   M 13-16        13:16    4:25/K             
      18    Ally Ware               Gladstone             205      3/26   F  0-12        13:19    4:26/K             
      19    Brock Guymer            Miriam Vale           282      2/31   M  0-12        13:20    4:27/K             
      20    Dale Ware               Gladstone             314      5/15   M 40-99        13:25    4:28/K             
      21    Luke Morgan             Beecher               162      5/12   M 13-16        13:43    4:34/K             
      22    Keenan Bugden           Gladstone             299      3/31   M  0-12        13:53    4:38/K             
      23    Jamie Oliver            Gladstone              27      2/21   M 17-39        13:54    4:38/K             
      24    Harrison Madge          Gladstone               3      6/12   M 13-16        13:54    4:38/K             
      25    Liam Press              Gladstone             278      4/31   M  0-12        14:01    4:40/K             
      26    Monique Morgan          Beecher               160      4/26   F  0-12        14:04    4:41/K             
      27    Carsen Jones            Benaraby              334      3/21   M 17-39        14:06    4:42/K             
      28    Adele Bierman           Gladstone             101      5/26   F  0-12        14:13    4:44/K             
      29    Joss Cute               Tannum Sands           55      7/12   M 13-16        14:16    4:45/K             
      30    Jason Manttan           Gladstone             335      4/21   M 17-39        14:20    4:47/K             
      31    Ashleigh Jones          Benaraby              328      2/35   F 17-39        14:22    4:47/K             
      32    Ryan Sibley             Beecher               248      5/31   M  0-12        14:28    4:49/K             
      33    Andrew Sibley           Beecher               247      5/21   M 17-39        14:29    4:50/K             
      34    Trent Hall              Gladstone              23      6/15   M 40-99        14:32    4:51/K             
      35    Kaine Dredge            Gladstone             288      6/31   M  0-12        14:35    4:52/K             
      36    Tanya Page              Raglan                118      3/35   F 17-39        14:36    4:52/K             
      37    Joshua Lait             Gladstone              47      7/31   M  0-12        14:36    4:52/K             
      38    Christopher Ibell       Gladstone             320      8/31   M  0-12        14:38    4:53/K             
      39    Emma Vrana              Tannum Sands           76      3/10   F 13-16        14:41    4:54/K             
      40    Anton Bierman           Gladstone             102      7/15   M 40-99        14:41    4:54/K             
      41    Steven Berry            Gladstone             157      6/21   M 17-39        14:59    5:00/K             
      42    Danny Castelli          Gladstone             322      7/21   M 17-39        15:00    5:00/K             
      43    Kerry Morgan            Beecher               159      3/25   F 40-99        15:10    5:03/K             
      44    Blake Cogill            Gladstone             287      9/31   M  0-12        15:11    5:04/K             
      45    Sam Brown               Gladstone             252     10/31   M  0-12        15:11    5:04/K             
      46    Henry Dendle            Gladstone             273     11/31   M  0-12        15:17    5:06/K             
      47    Amber Curran            Calliope              219      4/35   F 17-39        15:19    5:06/K             
      48    Sarah Curran            Calliope              218      5/35   F 17-39        15:20    5:07/K             
      49    Ella Craig              Gladstone             327      6/26   F  0-12        15:21    5:07/K             
      50    Ron Craig               Gladstone             326      8/21   M 17-39        15:22    5:07/K             
      51    Debra Bremer            Gladstone             145      4/25   F 40-99        15:23    5:08/K             
      52    Lucy Charlton           Gladstone             217      4/10   F 13-16        15:24    5:08/K             
      53    Jake Tenheggeler        Gladstone             257     12/31   M  0-12        15:30    5:10/K             
      54    Peter Morgan            Beecher               161      8/15   M 40-99        15:32    5:11/K             
      55    Ruan Burger             Gladstone              24      9/21   M 17-39        15:34    5:11/K             
      56    Evie Cute               Tannum Sands           56      7/26   F  0-12        15:44    5:15/K             
      57    Carlos Oria             Tannum Sands          280      9/15   M 40-99        15:45    5:15/K             
      58    Angus Holzberger        Gladstone             291     13/31   M  0-12        15:50    5:17/K             
      59    Declan Hage             Gladstone              35     14/31   M  0-12        15:58    5:19/K             
      60    Tyson McMahon           Tannum Sands          332     15/31   M  0-12        16:00    5:20/K             
      61    Karen Dinte             Yeppoon               107      5/25   F 40-99        16:08    5:23/K             
      62    Kay Rohdmann            Gladstone             156      6/25   F 40-99        16:15    5:25/K             
      63    Michelle Cute           Tannum Sands           54      7/25   F 40-99        16:19    5:26/K             
      64    Nigel Holzberger        Gladstone             293     10/21   M 17-39        16:20    5:27/K             
      65    Lea Wyman               Boyne Island          119      6/35   F 17-39        16:29    5:30/K             
      66    Colby O'Flanagan        Gladstone             152     16/31   M  0-12        16:36    5:32/K             
      67    Darren O'Flanagan       Gladstone             150     11/21   M 17-39        16:37    5:32/K             
      68    Codey Bucholz           Gladstone             188      8/12   M 13-16        16:43    5:34/K             
      69    Keeley Dillon           Gladstone               7      8/26   F  0-12        16:47    5:36/K             
      70    Brad Dillon             Gladstone               6     10/15   M 40-99        16:47    5:36/K             
      71    Will Brown              Gladstone             253     17/31   M  0-12        16:50    5:37/K             
      72    Jane Brown              Gladstone             251      8/25   F 40-99        16:52    5:37/K             
      73    Lauren Millican         Gladstone             337      9/26   F  0-12        16:54    5:38/K             
      74    Ben Press               Gladstone             279     18/31   M  0-12        16:56    5:39/K             
      75    Lisa Highfield          Tannum Sands          212      7/35   F 17-39        17:00    5:40/K             
      76    Darren Murray           Gladstone             228     12/21   M 17-39        17:04    5:41/K             
      77    Scott Murray            Gladstone             227     13/21   M 17-39        17:04    5:41/K             
      78    Raylene Horan           Mt Larcom             132      8/35   F 17-39        17:05    5:42/K             
      79    Nicole Bryce            Calliope              283      9/35   F 17-39        17:07    5:42/K             
      80    James Robertson         Gladstone             164     14/21   M 17-39        17:09    5:43/K             
      81    Kelly Millican          Gladstone             338     19/31   M  0-12        17:11    5:44/K             
      82    Bayley James            Gladstone             317      5/10   F 13-16        17:21    5:47/K             
      83    Monique McDiarmid       Boyne Island          222      6/10   F 13-16        17:28    5:49/K             
      84    Amber Baldwin           Gladstone             245     10/26   F  0-12        17:33    5:51/K             
      85    Lewis Frost             Gladstone             276     20/31   M  0-12        17:33    5:51/K             
      86    Eliza Gordon            Gladstone             350     11/26   F  0-12        17:37    5:52/K             
      87    Carmen Ward             Gladstone             184     10/35   F 17-39        17:41    5:54/K             
      88    Tracie McCarthy-Boyle   Gladstone             105      9/25   F 40-99        17:43    5:54/K             
      89    Hollie Boyle            Gladstone             106      7/10   F 13-16        17:44    5:55/K             
      90    Fiona Lowry             Gladstone             307     10/25   F 40-99        17:49    5:56/K             
      91    Sally Hodgson           Gladstone              77      8/10   F 13-16        17:57    5:59/K             
      92    Debra Lait              Gladstone              44     11/25   F 40-99        18:06    6:02/K             
      93    Michelle Smith          Boyne Island          211     12/25   F 40-99        18:12    6:04/K             
      94    Eden Johnson            Miriam Vale           267     12/26   F  0-12        18:17    6:06/K             
      95    Kelly Chadburn          Mt Larcom              91     11/35   F 17-39        18:21    6:07/K             
      96    Avril O'Flanagan        Gladstone             151     13/26   F  0-12        18:25    6:08/K             
      97    Anne O'Flanagan         Gladstone             149     12/35   F 17-39        18:26    6:09/K             
      98    Noel-SNR Jenkinson      Gladstone             117     11/15   M 40-99        18:32    6:11/K             
      99    Lacey Thompson          Gladstone             254     14/26   F  0-12        18:41    6:14/K             
     100    Brad Babcock            Gladstone             206     15/21   M 17-39        18:48    6:16/K              
     101    Tracey French           Gladstone              57     13/25   F 40-99        18:51    6:17/K             
     102    Abby Dendle             Gladstone             274     15/26   F  0-12        18:56    6:19/K             
     103    Hannah Lowry            Gladstone             308     16/26   F  0-12        18:58    6:19/K             
     104    Matthew Ibell           Gladstone             321     16/21   M 17-39        19:03    6:21/K             
     105    Blaike Perkins          Benaraby              131     21/31   M  0-12        19:03    6:21/K             
     106    Scott Perkins           Benaraby              129     12/15   M 40-99        19:11    6:24/K             
     107    Jessica Dignam          Gladstone             345     13/35   F 17-39        19:13    6:24/K             
     108    Luke Larsen             Gladstone              10     22/31   M  0-12        19:34    6:31/K             
     109    Nicole Babcock          Gladstone             207     14/35   F 17-39        19:35    6:32/K             
     110    Luke Sibley             Beecher               249     23/31   M  0-12        19:36    6:32/K             
     111    Connor Mulhern          Gladstone             147     24/31   M  0-12        19:49    6:36/K             
     112    Justin Bryce            Calliope              289     17/21   M 17-39        20:13    6:44/K             
     113    Matthew Berry           Gladstone             158      9/12   M 13-16        20:17    6:46/K             
     114    Isabel Holzberger       Gladstone             292     15/35   F 17-39        20:22    6:47/K             
     115    Troy Spink              Gladstone             168     18/21   M 17-39        20:32    6:51/K             
     116    Christine Spink         Gladstone             169     16/35   F 17-39        20:36    6:52/K             
     117    Jett Spink              Gladstone             170     25/31   M  0-12        20:37    6:52/K             
     118    Kobi Spink              Gladstone             171     26/31   M  0-12        20:37    6:52/K             
     119    Madonna Olive           Gladstone             239     14/25   F 40-99        20:45    6:55/K             
     120    Nicole Gibson           Gladstone             240     17/35   F 17-39        20:46    6:55/K             
     121    Trudy Thomas            Wurdong Heights       230     15/25   F 40-99        20:51    6:57/K             
     122    Georgie McNay           Gladstone             294     18/35   F 17-39        20:58    6:59/K             
     123    Erin Robertson          Gladstone             163     19/35   F 17-39        20:59    7:00/K             
     124    Paul Mulhern            Gladstone             148     19/21   M 17-39        21:11    7:04/K             
     125    Jodi Pallett            Boyne Island          313     20/35   F 17-39        21:14    7:05/K             
     126    Jody Carriage           Gladstone             229     21/35   F 17-39        21:16    7:05/K             
     127    Sarah Fleetwood         Gladstone              18      9/10   F 13-16        21:19    7:06/K             
     128    Ruby Frost              Gladstone             277     17/26   F  0-12        21:40    7:13/K             
     129    Abbey Lowry             Gladstone             310     18/26   F  0-12        21:52    7:17/K             
     130    Eleanor Downes          Gladstone             259     16/25   F 40-99        21:59    7:20/K             
     131    Nicolle Harris          Gladstone             272     22/35   F 17-39        22:00    7:20/K             
     132    Emily Dignam            Gladstone             343     23/35   F 17-39        22:02    7:21/K             
     133    Logan Johnson           Miriam Vale           269     19/26   F  0-12        22:20    7:27/K             
     134    Jason Bucholz           Gladstone             187     20/21   M 17-39        22:47    7:36/K             
     135    Leanne Bucholz          Gladstone             186     24/35   F 17-39        22:47    7:36/K             
     136    Corey Larsen            Gladstone               9     27/31   M  0-12        22:50    7:37/K             
     137    Judy Larsen             Gladstone              11     17/25   F 40-99        22:51    7:37/K             
     138    Josh Vernon             Gladstone             341     28/31   M  0-12        23:40    7:53/K             
     139    Tiffany Vernon          Gladstone             340     25/35   F 17-39        23:53    7:58/K             
     140    Kira Butterworth        Gladstone             123     26/35   F 17-39        23:54    7:58/K             
     141    Greta Tenheggeler       Gladstone             255     18/25   F 40-99        23:55    7:58/K             
     142    Lacie Tenheggeler       Gladstone             256     20/26   F  0-12        23:55    7:58/K             
     143    Gayle Mannington        Gladstone             344     27/35   F 17-39        23:58    7:59/K             
     144    Deb Bugden              Gladstone             298     28/35   F 17-39        24:00    8:00/K             
     145    Matthew Willard         Gladstone             181     29/31   M  0-12        24:22    8:07/K             
     146    Emily Willard           Gladstone             180     21/26   F  0-12        24:24    8:08/K             
     147    Drew Willard            Gladstone             179     21/21   M 17-39        24:24    8:08/K             
     148    Matthew Miller          Gladstone              58     10/12   M 13-16        25:18    8:26/K             
     149    Kaylee Bugden           Gladstone             300     22/26   F  0-12        25:30    8:30/K             
     150    Rebekah Banos           Norman Gardens        233     23/26   F  0-12        25:34    8:31/K             
     151    Bridie Dendle           Gladstone             275     24/26   F  0-12        25:36    8:32/K             
     152    Shelley Dendle          Gladstone             268     29/35   F 17-39        25:37    8:32/K             
     153    Kylie Burger            Gladstone              25     30/35   F 17-39        25:54    8:38/K             
     154    Petrea Oliver           Gladstone              26     31/35   F 17-39        26:00    8:40/K             
     155    Alisa Steljic-Banos     Norman Gardens        232     32/35   F 17-39        26:22    8:47/K             
     156    Abigail Banos           Norman Gardens        234     25/26   F  0-12        26:23    8:48/K             
     157    Claire Downes           Gladstone             261     26/26   F  0-12        26:29    8:50/K             
     158    Tegan Tennyson          Gladstone             264     10/10   F 13-16        26:30    8:50/K             
     159    Doug Gordon             Gladstone             349     13/15   M 40-99        27:33    9:11/K             
     160    Hayden Warwick          Gladstone              30     11/12   M 13-16        28:03    9:21/K             
     161    Nicholas Lowry          Gladstone             311     12/12   M 13-16        28:03    9:21/K             
     162    Christine Ward          Gladstone             185     19/25   F 40-99        28:04    9:21/K             
     163    Tracey Tennyson         Gladstone             262     20/25   F 40-99        29:12    9:44/K             
     164    Kade Tennyson           Gladstone             265     30/31   M  0-12        29:13    9:44/K             
     165    Ann Leinster            Gladstone             108     21/25   F 40-99        29:19    9:46/K             
     166    Melanie Sibley          Beecher               250     33/35   F 17-39        29:20    9:47/K             
     167    Lisa Blanchard          Gladstone              97     22/25   F 40-99        30:15   10:05/K             
     168    Nicole Lowe             Boyne Island          213     34/35   F 17-39        31:07   10:22/K             
     169    Connor McMahon          Tannum Sands          333     31/31   M  0-12        31:12   10:24/K             
     170    Andrew McMahon          Tannum Sands          331     14/15   M 40-99        31:12   10:24/K             
     171    Heidi McMahon           Tannum Sands          330     35/35   F 17-39        31:15   10:25/K             
     172    Karyn Lowe              Boyne Island          214     23/25   F 40-99        31:55   10:38/K             
     173    Yvonne Keenan           Gladstone              43     24/25   F 40-99        35:16   11:45/K             
     174    Michelle O'Gorman       Gladstone              42     25/25   F 40-99        35:18   11:46/K             
     175    John Keenan             Gladstone             127     15/15   M 40-99        35:20   11:47/K             
     DNF    Billy Clarke            Mt Larcom              49             M  0-12                                   
     DNF    Julie Clements          Gladstone             195             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Rob Clements            Gladstone             196             M 40-99                                   
     DNF    Ashleigh Clements       Gladstone             197             F 13-16                                   
     DNF    Mark Cute               Tannum Sands           53             M 40-99                                   
     DNF    Lauren Dredge           Gladstone              74             F  0-12                                   
     DNF    Annie Dredge            Gladstone              75             F  0-12                                   
     DNF    Samantha Hopkins        Gladstone             198             F 13-16                                   
     DNF    Roy Ives                Gladstone              85             M 40-99                                   
     DNF    Jarrod Ives             Rockhampton            86             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Joni Ives               Gladstone              87             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Cassandra Ives          Gracemere              88             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Tessa Ives              Gladstone              89             F 40-99                                   
     DNF    Kay Kirkman             Gladstone             183             F 40-99                                   
     DNF    Michelle Nicholls       Gladstone             100             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Claedan Perkins         Benaraby              130             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Bryce Piper             Gladstone             290             M  0-12                                   
     DNF    Tallis Stanhope         Gladstone              21             M  0-12                                   
     DNF    Jason Stanhope          Gladstone              22             M  0-12                                   
     DNF    Leanne Stephenson       Tannum Sands          140             F 40-99                                   
     DNF    Rod Stephenson          Tannum Sands          141             M 40-99                                   
     DNF    Mitchell Stephenson     Tannum Sands          142             M  0-12                                   
     DNF    Neal Thefs              Gladstone             215             M 13-16                                   
     DNF    Julie Ware              Gladstone             204             F 40-99                                   
     DNF    Lachlan Warwick         Gladstone              31             M  0-12              
     DNF    Samantha Warwick        Gladstone              61             F  0-12                                   
     DNF    Chloe Warwick           Gladstone              62             F  0-12                                   
     DNF    Leila Williams          Gladstone              63             F 40-99                                   
     DNF    Kylie Williams          Gladstone             190             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Jason Williams          Gladstone             192             M 17-39                                   



 

10K Event

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No        Age Group           Time      Pace              
       1    Paul Tucker             Yeppoon               296      1/32   M 17-39        34:14    3:25/K             
       2    James Askin             Rockhampton           126      2/32   M 17-39        35:29    3:33/K             
       3    Elliot Hodgson          Gladstone              79      1/9    M  0-16        35:40    3:34/K             
       4    James Ferris            Bororen                81      3/32   M 17-39        38:41    3:52/K             
       5    Michael McGrath         Rockhampton           238      1/26   M 40-99        38:52    3:53/K             
       6    Aaron Cowen             Rockhampton           324      4/32   M 17-39        38:54    3:53/K             
       7    Gavin Bendall           Rockhampton           346      5/32   M 17-39        39:22    3:56/K             
       8    Scott Wilson            Boyne Island          226      2/26   M 40-99        39:30    3:57/K             
       9    Andy List               Mackay                 84      3/26   M 40-99        40:14    4:01/K             
      10    Dylan Smith             Gladstone             114      2/9    M  0-16        41:45    4:11/K             
      11    Simon Bourman           Gladstone             295      6/32   M 17-39        42:03    4:12/K             
      12    Greg McDiarmid          Boyne Island          220      4/26   M 40-99        42:11    4:13/K             
      13    Leah Cheal              Rockhampton           329      1/41   F 17-39        42:38    4:16/K             
      14    Greg Hage               Gladstone              32      5/26   M 40-99        42:48    4:17/K             
      15    Anton Guinea            Gladstone             285      7/32   M 17-39        43:13    4:19/K             
      16    Alice Tucker            Yeppoon               297      2/41   F 17-39        43:25    4:21/K             
      17    Allan Frost             Gladstone             270      8/32   M 17-39        43:44    4:22/K             
      18    Kephren Izzard          Gladstone             224      9/32   M 17-39        43:51    4:23/K             
      19    Jodie Rich              Gladstone             203      3/41   F 17-39        43:52    4:23/K             
      20    John Glanville          Gladstone             194     10/32   M 17-39        43:53    4:23/K             
      21    Cameron Hart            Gladstone             336     11/32   M 17-39        44:03    4:24/K             
      22    Leanne Stevens          Beecher                71      1/10   F 40-99        44:04    4:24/K             
      23    Kevin Ongheen           Emerald               176      6/26   M 40-99        44:07    4:25/K             
      24    Geoff Barrett           Rockhampton           284      7/26   M 40-99        44:30    4:27/K             
      25    Tony Smith              Gladstone             113      8/26   M 40-99        44:34    4:27/K             
      26    Warren Hodgson          Gladstone              78      9/26   M 40-99        44:36    4:28/K             
      27    Lisa Devlin             Gladstone             216      4/41   F 17-39        44:37    4:28/K             
      28    Matthew Lait            Gladstone              46      3/9    M  0-16        45:43    4:34/K             
      29    Brendan Chadburn        Mt Larcome             90     12/32   M 17-39        45:50    4:35/K             
      30    Jack Smith              Gladstone             115      4/9    M  0-16        45:59    4:36/K             
      31    Rachel Roest            Gladstone             223      5/41   F 17-39        46:30    4:39/K             
      32    Shaun Robertson         Boyne Island          120     13/32   M 17-39        46:37    4:40/K             
      33    Andy Barnes             Gladstone             305     14/32   M 17-39        46:40    4:40/K             
      34    Mark Smith              Gladstone             201     15/32   M 17-39        46:45    4:41/K             
      35    Dylan Bendall           Rockhampton           348      5/9    M  0-16        47:12    4:43/K             
      36    Raelene Bendall         Rockhampton           347      6/41   F 17-39        47:28    4:45/K             
      37    Matt Shelton            Gladstone             236     16/32   M 17-39        47:43    4:46/K             
      38    Henry Holdaway          Gladstone              37     17/32   M 17-39        47:45    4:47/K             
      39    Kay McDiarmid           Boyne Island          221      2/10   F 40-99        48:08    4:49/K             
      40    Doug Madsen             Tannum Sands          258     10/26   M 40-99        48:10    4:49/K             
      41    Megan Schliebs          Calliope              244      7/41   F 17-39        48:11    4:49/K             
      42    Fiona Gallagher         Tannum Sands          175      8/41   F 17-39        48:24    4:50/K             
      43    Daniel Banos Illan      Norman Gardens        231     18/32   M 17-39        48:45    4:53/K             
      44    Daniel Haidle-Smith     Gladstone             174     19/32   M 17-39        48:48    4:53/K             
      45    Peter Sharpe            Gladstone              80     11/26   M 40-99        49:28    4:57/K             
      46    Toshiaki Goto           Gladstone              69     12/26   M 40-99        49:32    4:57/K             
      47    Natasha Askin           Calliope              124      9/41   F 17-39        49:42    4:58/K             
      48    Will Mathison           Gladstone             137      6/9    M  0-16        49:57    5:00/K             
      49    Jill Mathison           Gladstone             136     10/41   F 17-39        49:59    5:00/K             
      50    Clint Swanton           Tannum Sands          191     20/32   M 17-39        50:02    5:00/K             
      51    Steve Elkin             Gladstone             301     13/26   M 40-99        50:03    5:00/K             
      52    Debra Warwick           Gladstone              60      3/10   F 40-99        50:07    5:01/K             
      53    Gary Wharerau           Gladstone             304     14/26   M 40-99        50:08    5:01/K             
      54    Natalie Godfrey         Gladstone             153     11/41   F 17-39        50:29    5:03/K             
      55    Bobby Lenz              Gladstone             246     21/32   M 17-39        50:49    5:05/K             
      56    Sherry Ey               Bundaberg             225      4/10   F 40-99        50:57    5:06/K             
      57    Quang Tang              Gladstone             167     22/32   M 17-39        50:57    5:06/K             
      58    Sally McKee             Boyne Island          339     12/41   F 17-39        50:59    5:06/K             
      59    Andrew Altouvous        Gladstone             241     23/32   M 17-39        51:01    5:06/K             
      60    Rachel Robinson         Calliope              166     13/41   F 17-39        51:11    5:07/K             
      61    Steven Warwick          Gladstone              59     15/26   M 40-99        51:13    5:07/K             
      62    Dave Capill             Gladstone             263     24/32   M 17-39        51:26    5:09/K             
      63    Megan Lemon             Gladstone              36     14/41   F 17-39        51:30    5:09/K             
      64    Peta Briskey            Gladstone             318     15/41   F 17-39        51:35    5:10/K             
      65    Rob Kidd                Gladstone             111     16/26   M 40-99        51:53    5:11/K             
      66    Kerri Corbet            Gladstone             242     16/41   F 17-39        52:03    5:12/K             
      67    Sandra Frost            Gladstone             271     17/41   F 17-39        52:10    5:13/K             
      68    Steve Dredge            Gladstone              72     17/26   M 40-99        52:27    5:15/K             
      69    Trisha Smith            Gladstone             323      5/10   F 40-99        52:28    5:15/K             
      70    Gary Larsen             Gladstone               8     18/26   M 40-99        52:33    5:15/K             
      71    Bridget Lewers          Gladstone             243     18/41   F 17-39        53:12    5:19/K             
      72    Neil Cochran            Boksburg              173     19/26   M 40-99        53:21    5:20/K             
      73    Wayne Watson            Burua                 202     20/26   M 40-99        53:31    5:21/K             
      74    David Lait              Gladstone              45     21/26   M 40-99        53:34    5:21/K             
      75    Angela Mills            Gladstone              83     19/41   F 17-39        53:34    5:21/K             
      76    Narelle Sommerfield     Yeppoon               210      6/10   F 40-99        54:02    5:24/K             
      77    Felicity Melville       Boyne Island          121     20/41   F 17-39        54:24    5:26/K             
      78    Melanie Hall            Gladstone             112     21/41   F 17-39        54:29    5:27/K             
      79    Michael Ng              Gladstone              70     25/32   M 17-39        54:32    5:27/K             
      80    Leonie Andersen         Gladstone             133      7/10   F 40-99        55:02    5:30/K             
      81    Sarah Long              Rockhampton           208     22/41   F 17-39        55:11    5:31/K             
      82    Danielle Willard        Gladstone             178     23/41   F 17-39        55:13    5:31/K             
      83    Kyle Sukanen            Gladstone             302     26/32   M 17-39        55:29    5:33/K             
      84    Lindsay Mathison        Gladstone             138      1/3    F  0-16        55:37    5:34/K             
      85    Will Dredge             Gladstone             286      7/9    M  0-16        55:39    5:34/K             
      86    Les Fleetwood           Gladstone              17     22/26   M 40-99        55:54    5:35/K             
      87    Rebecca Sukanen         Gladstone             303     24/41   F 17-39        56:11    5:37/K             
      88    Jenny Dredge            Gladstone              73     25/41   F 17-39        56:13    5:37/K             
      89    Cale Dendle             Gladstone             266     27/32   M 17-39        56:17    5:38/K             
      90    John Huth               Gladstone             154     23/26   M 40-99        56:30    5:39/K             
      91    Jody Warwick            Gladstone              28     26/41   F 17-39        56:58    5:42/K             
      92    Catherine MacMillan     Gladstone             237     27/41   F 17-39        57:14    5:43/K             
      93    Daniel Hage             Gladstone              34      8/9    M  0-16        57:34    5:45/K             
      94    Andrew McKewen          Gladstone              66      9/9    M  0-16        57:43    5:46/K             
      95    Trent Keenan            Gladstone              51     28/32   M 17-39        57:44    5:46/K             
      96    Cameron Morgan          Gladstone             104     29/32   M 17-39        57:59    5:48/K             
      97    Kate Morgan             Gladstone             103     28/41   F 17-39        57:59    5:48/K             
      98    Sunshine Hage           Gladstone              33     29/41   F 17-39        58:23    5:50/K             
      99    Liam Keenan             Gladstone              41     30/32   M 17-39        58:33    5:51/K             
     100    Rebecca Kerr            Gladstone             172     30/41   F 17-39        58:56    5:54/K              
     101    Lisa Keenan             Gladstone              50     31/41   F 17-39        59:10    5:55/K             
     102    Raylene Keenan          Gladstone              40     32/41   F 17-39        59:11    5:55/K             
     103    Rod Stephenson          Tannum Sands          209     24/26   M 40-99        59:44    5:58/K             
     104    Morgan Mathison         Gladstone             139      2/3    F  0-16      1:00:37    6:04/K             
     105    Lindsay Warwick         Gladstone              29     31/32   M 17-39      1:00:42    6:04/K             
     106    Janet Stavely           Calliope              315      8/10   F 40-99      1:00:52    6:05/K             
     107    Bonnie Assman           Calliope                5     33/41   F 17-39      1:01:28    6:09/K             
     108    Jo Huth                 Gladstone             155     34/41   F 17-39      1:01:55    6:12/K             
     109    Ella Stevens            Gladstone               1      3/3    F  0-16      1:03:17    6:20/K             
     110    Scott Wieting           Calliope                4     32/32   M 17-39      1:03:18    6:20/K             
     111    Carly Balkin            Gladstone             125     35/41   F 17-39      1:03:51    6:23/K             
     112    Fiona Jacklin           Tannum Sands          193      9/10   F 40-99      1:04:19    6:26/K             
     113    Peter Haimi             Gladstone             143     25/26   M 40-99      1:05:10    6:31/K             
     114    Sarah Lowe              Gladstone             177     36/41   F 17-39      1:05:44    6:34/K             
     115    Megan Spencer           Calliope              342     37/41   F 17-39      1:06:00    6:36/K             
     116    Neil Early              Boyne Island          316     26/26   M 40-99      1:06:50    6:41/K             
     117    Shae Doyle              Monto  QLD             52     38/41   F 17-39      1:08:47    6:53/K             
     118    Karla Wieting           Calliope                2     39/41   F 17-39      1:08:53    6:53/K             
     119    Corralie Wharerau       Gladstone             146     10/10   F 40-99      1:13:52    7:23/K             
     120    Della Tomlins           Gladstone              67     40/41   F 17-39      1:18:54    7:53/K             
     121    Rebecca Josey           Tannum Sands          189     41/41   F 17-39      1:18:55    7:54/K             
     DNF    Joan Beecroft           Gladstone              12             F 40-99                                   
     DNF    Luke Blanchard          Gladstone              96             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Greg Doyle              Boyne Island          122             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Jeanine Drummond        Tannum Sands          312             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Sarah Dundas            Gladstone              92             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Darren Falzdeen         Gladstone              94             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Jody Fazldeen           Gladstone              93             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Chiyoko Goto            Gladstone              68             F 40-99                                   
     DNF    Brad Greer              Gladstone             116             M 40-99                                   
     DNF    Paul Hannah             Gladstone              13             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Bri Lester              Gladstone              15             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Paudi Malone            Boyne Island           99             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Catherine McKewen       Gladstone              65             F 40-99                                   
     DNF    Susan Mullins           Calliope               39             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Dylan Nankivell         Tannum Sands           64             M  0-16                                   
     DNF    Katrina Smith           Gladstone             135             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Steven Stanhope         Gladstone              20             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Danielle Straatmans     Boyne Island           98             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Kandy Stratford         Gladstone             165             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Brett Walker            Gladstone             134             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Jennifer Warner         Calliope              109             F 17-39                                   
     DNF    Benjamin Warner         Calliope              110             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Drew Williams           Gladstone              38             M 17-39                                   
     DNF    Gary Zupan              Gladstone             235             M 40-99